CD Pozoblanco | 1-1 | พูเอนเต้ เจนิล |
เอฟซี รินโกนาดา โปเลนโค | 0-2 | เอสดี แทกิลเอสคูโด้ |
Urgatz | 1-0 | เจดี โซโมร์รอสโตร |
ซีดี โรด้า | 1-1 | รีแคมบีออส โคลอน ซีดี |
SD Balmaseda FC | 2-2 | โทโลซา |
ยากิว ซีเอฟ | 3-1 | Rioja competition |
Arosa Sociedad Cultural | 2-0 | ลีพิโด เดอ บัวซาส |
UD Ourense | 1-2 | โอเรนเซ |
CD Paracuellos Antamira | 2-1 | Torrejon CF |
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่ 2 | 1-0 | เอดี ยูเนี่ยน อดาร์เว |
อีดีเอ็มเอฟเชอรา | 2-2 | At. Pulpileno |
FC La Union Atletico | 3-1 | เอฟซี คาร์ตาจีนา บี |
Muleno CF | vs | ฟิวดัส เด มุลเซีย |
ซีดี บาสโคเนีย | 2-1 | โซดูปี ยูซี |
ซีเอฟ อินเตอร์ซิตี้ | 3-0 | เครวิลเลนเต้ |
อัลคอร์ค่อน บี | 2-1 | ซีเอฟ ทริวาล บัลเดราส |
CD El Alamo | 1-1 | มอสโตเรส |
SAD Villaverde San Andres | 3-1 | แอตเลติโก้ ปินโต้ |
ซีดี ซาน เฟอร์นันโด เดอ เฮนาเรส | 0-1 | Villanueva del Pardillo |
Epila CF | 1-0 | ซีดี ซารีเนนา |
SD Huesca II | 2-1 | CD Valdefierro |
CD Tarancon | 0-0 | Villacanas |
เอดี ซีเอทเต้วิลล่า | 0-1 | ราซิ่ง ซานตานเดร์ 2 |
เอดี ซาบินานิโก้ | 3-0 | SD Borja |
Mostoles CF | 4-3 | ปาร์ลา เอสคูเอลา |
ซีดี เอสตราเดนเซ่ | 2-1 | UD Atios |
Racing Villalbes | 1-0 | Viveiro CF |
ซีดี คาเบเซนเซ | 2-1 | อัลกอสซีเอฟ |
โคเรีย ซีเอฟ | 0-0 | เซบีย่า ซี |
ซีดี เฟอร์รีลเรนเซ่ | 0-2 | คอนสตานเซีย |
อคูลัส ซีเอฟ | 0-0 | เรอัล มูร์เซีย 2 |
CD Calamonte | 3-3 | CP Valdivia |
CF Trujillo | 1-1 | Ted Contois Feng |
Kinatu | 0-3 | UP Plasencia |
ซีดี มอนติโฆ่ | 1-0 | โมราโล ซีพี |
ซีดี เบอร์ซีโอ้ | 2-0 | ซีดี วาเรีย |
CP Calasancio | 1-1 | CCD Alberite |
เบลล์บริดเจท | 2-1 | ยูดี ฟราก้า |
CD Cuarte Industrial | 1-0 | วิลลานูว่า ซีเอฟ |
CF Calamocha | 1-2 | Barbastro |
แอล เอ็นทรียู ซีเอฟ | 2-1 | Valdesoto |
CD Rota | 2-1 | เฆเรซ เดปอร์ติโว |
เรอัล เอวิเลส | 4-1 | ซีดี พราวิอาโน |
ซีดี การีนา | 1-1 | ลาปาลมา |
SD Navarro CF | 1-1 | UD Llanera |
Castilleja CF | 3-0 | กอร์โดบา บี |
ซีดี กัวร์นิโซ | 1-1 | ซีเอฟ วิมีนอร์ |
ซีดี เตรรา | 1-0 | ลูเซน่า |
ยูเอ ฮอร์ต้า | 2-0 | ยูอี ฟิกูเรส |
ยูอี คาสเทลล์เดเฟลส์ | 0-4 | ซีอี ยูโรปา |
ซานแอนดรู | 0-1 | Grama |
ยูดี พาเตอร์นา | 2-1 | Vilamarxant CF |
บียาร์เรอัล ซี | 4-1 | Torrent C.F |
CD Penaranda | 0-1 | CyDL Jupiter Leones |
CD Plus Ultra | vs | CD Bullense |
เรอัล บูร์โกส ซีเอฟ | 1-1 | จี.เซโกเบียน่า |
แอทเลติโก้ มานชา เรอัล | 1-0 | รีล เจน |
อาร์โรโย คลับ โปลิเดปอร์ทิโว | 2-1 | AD Llerenense |
อีเอ็มดี อคุยชาล | 0-0 | เอซเตรมาดูรา บี |
CD Azuaga | 0-4 | CD Diocesano |
โอลิเวนซา เอฟซี | 1-1 | ซีดี เมียยาดาส |
ยูบี คอนเควนเซ่ | 0-0 | CD Marchamalo |
CD Pedroneras | 0-0 | โตเลโด |
CD Azuqueca | 2-1 | ซีดี กวาดาลาฮารา |
Real Titanico Laviana | 2-2 | เอล ซาน มาร์ติน |
ยูซี เซียราส | 2-0 | SD Lenense |
CE Banyoles | 0-2 | Cerdanyola del Valles |
ซีเอฟ โปซูโล อลาร์คอน | 3-1 | Flat Earth FC |
นูมานเซีย 2 | 2-1 | อารันดิน่า |
CD Estebona | 2-2 | อัลฮัวริโน เตอ ลา ตอร์เระ |
อัลเมเรีย บี | 1-0 | Torredonjimeno |
ยูดี มาราเซน่า | 1-1 | Polkuna Athletics |
ยูดี ลอส กราเลส | 0-1 | โอลิมปิโก เดอ โทตานา |
อัลฮัวริโน | 2-3 | เบเลซ ซีเอฟ |
เอสดี ฟอร์เมนเตรา | 2-0 | ซานตันยี |
ซีดี บินิสซาเลม | 1-2 | San Jodie |
โมทริล ซีเอฟ | 2-1 | แอตเลติโก้ มาลากูโน |
ยูบี เลบริจาน่า | 1-3 | เอดี เซวตา |
ยูดี ซาน เฟอร์นันโด | 1-1 | ยูดี แกรน ทารายาลเอสที |
ซีดี เมนซาเจโร่ | 4-1 | แอตเลติโก้ ทาโครอนท์ |
Tenisca | 3-3 | แอตเลติโก้ ยูเนียน กุยมาร์ |
เตเนริเฟ่ 2 | 5-1 | CD Buzanada |
อัลบาเซเต้ 2 | 4-0 | Huracan Balazote |
แอตเลติโก้ วิคตอเรีย | 1-5 | CD Atletico Paso |
อาลูกัส ซีเอฟ | 2-1 | UD Guia |
เลกาเนส บี | 1-0 | อาร์ซีดี คาราบันเซ่ |
โพลโวลีน | 3-1 | เดปอร์ติโบ ลา คอรุนญ่า บี |
ซีเอฟโซลเลอร์ | 1-3 | ซีดี มานาคอร์ |
CD Robres | 1-0 | เอดี อัลมูร์เดวา |
ซีดี โตรเปโซน | 4-2 | Selaya FC |
ซีดี ซาน อิคนาซิโอ | 1-0 | Anaitasuna |
ซีเอสดี อาร์ซัว | 1-1 | ยูดี โซโมซาส |
อูเซอาเอมเม่มูร์เซีย ซีเอฟ บี | 3-1 | เอสเอฟซี มิเนอร์วา |
อูเตโบ เอฟซี | 1-0 | เบรีย |
UE Valls | 0-0 | โปรลา เด มาฟูเม็ต ซีเอฟ |
Racing Murcia | 1-1 | เดปอร์ติวา มีเนอร่า |
CD Cantolagua | 4-1 | Pena Azagresa |
ซีเอซิลบอลเนโร | 2-0 | Lourdes |
CA River Ebro | 2-2 | นาซาร่า |
CF Illueca | 2-1 | ซีดี คารินเยนา |
ซีเอฟ เปราลาดา | 0-2 | EC Granollers |
ซีดี คายอน | 2-0 | CD Barquereno |
CD As Pontes | 3-2 | SD Festra |
ซีดี ปอนเทลลัส | 2-2 | Ribadumia CF |
ยูดี ลอส บาร์ริออส | 1-3 | ซีเอ แอนโตเนียโน่ |
CD Arnedo | 1-0 | CDFC La Calzada |
Casalarreina | 3-1 | CD Pradejon |
โอโยเนซา | 2-1 | CD Villegas |
เตรูเอล | 2-0 | ทามาร์ริตเตอร์ |
Aviles Stadium CF | 0-1 | CD Vallobin |
CD Mosconia | 0-3 | ยูดี กิฆอน อินดัสเทรียล |
ซีดี ทุยล่าร์ | 4-4 | CD Llanes |
คาสโตร | 2-0 | ยูซี คาร์เทส |
Igualada | 1-2 | Santfeliuenc FC |
แตร์ราสซ่า | 0-2 | เอฟซี วิลาฟรานกา |
อะเซโร | 0-0 | ชิลลา ซีเอฟ |
โนเวลด้า ซีเอฟ | 1-1 | เอลเซ่ ซีเอฟ อิลคิตาโน่ |
CF Alondras | 2-1 | ซีดี ช็อกโก |
CD Agoncillo | 2-2 | CA Vianes |
ซีดี อัลกูไนโน | 3-3 | ออร์ฟาโร |
CD Binefar | 0-0 | เรอัล ซาราโกซ่า 2 |
อูรากา | 0-1 | CD Colunga |
CD Cebrerena | 2-1 | เบโรรีล บูปันซา |